FREE SHIPPING ON ALL ORDERS
 
SAME DAY SHIPPING (12PM CUT OFF)

NETPATIBLES AR-SFP-10G-LR-NP 10GBASE-LR SFP+ SMF LC F/ARISTA

In Stock

Regular Price: $850.89

Retail Price $54.04 + FREE SHIPPING.

NETPATIBLES 10GBASE-LR SFP+ SMF LC F/ARISTA

Condition: New
MSRP: $850.89
Weight: 0 lb(s).
Dimension: 0" x 0" x 0"

10GBASE-LR SFP+ SMF LC F/ARISTA (NETPATIBLES AR-SFP-10G-LR-NP)

    100% ARISTA OEM COMPATIBLE

Write Your Own Review on Hippo deals

How do you rate this product? *

  1 * 2 * 3 * 4 * 5 *
Price
Value
Quality

Customer Reviews

  • Value
    Quality
    Price
    Excellent
    Review by Leslie Prichard on 1/3/2014
    I have purchased shirts from Minimalism a few times and am never disappointed. The quality is excellent and the shipping is amazing. It seems like it's at your front door the minute you get off your pc. I have received my purchases within two days - amazing.
  • Value
    Quality
    Price
    Amazing
    Review by Sandra Parkeron 1/3/2014
    Minimalism is the online !
  • Value
    Quality
    Price
    Nicely
    Review by Anthony Lewison 1/3/2014
    Unbeatable service and selection. This store has the best business model I have seen on the net. They are true to their word, and go the extra mile for their customers. I felt like a purchasing partner more than a customer. You have a lifetime client in me.

Use spaces to separate tags. Use single quotes (') for phrases.